Small_a874f0e8-5a45-4dcc-900e-84552b89f3f3
Leonard Morrow
Superintendent
District
231-824-6411
Small_98dde33f-2a22-4ec5-8036-b9af904fe4ad
Sharon Behrns
Executive Administrative Assistant
District
231-824-6411
Default Avatar
Elizabeth Eastway
Business Manager
District
231-824-6411
Small_70d65df7-050e-4d08-8eed-8ea852d79de1
Julie Harmon
Curriculum Administrative Assistant
District
231-824-6411
Default Avatar
Jeff Norman
Liasion Officer
High School
231-824-6411
Small_1515688209-joshhayes
Josh Hayes
Technology Director
District
231-824-6411
Small_2055fa66-86c6-4208-b1d4-53eeb38985b3
Brian Hauserman
Technology
District
231-824-6411
Default Avatar
Adrien Towner
Technology
231-824-6411
Small_1ab109ee-0175-46af-b1cc-0dbbe5af9ce5
Scott Bender
Athletic Director
High School
231-824-6411
Small_1545246889-083
John Kimbel
Game Manager
231-824-6411
Small_66f68427-c970-43a9-a14a-2073744ac762
Tanna Sosenko
Latch Key Director
District
231-824-6411
Small_4158c5a0-0bca-4786-a67e-d6b7e57d33ef
Nancy Swainston
Latchkey Monitor
231-824-6411
Small_269b9c19-2633-4c37-847a-30bcdc4df558
John Morrow
Maintenance Director
District
231-824-6411
Small_dbc526dd-99db-4c82-ba82-f03b2e2d8c5e
Branell Bode
Custodian
District
231-824-6411
Small_a57bafa4-e5f6-49d0-ae60-b6b29ffce809
Alvin Juliet
Custodian
District
231-824-6411
Small_db3a1b9a-6bb3-4d33-8cd4-965012ea3c4b
Theresa O'Dell
Custodian
231-824-6411
Small_22c996d5-cbe3-4fad-ad40-868b6af6994a
Tyler O'dell
Custodian
231-824-6411
Small_8a6b0f6d-cadf-4c14-a872-9224c0556872
Angela Ryerse
Custodian
231-824-6411
Small_0161f8b6-538b-4250-a5ca-c12d5ed50899
Natasha Sessions
Custodian
District
231-824-6411
Small_f662fd4b-5440-4e01-ba18-f7c3314eed70
Jeff Spicer
Custodian
231-824-6411
Small_6f1bf54c-1c58-48a3-85db-9ece79e6a120
Ron Price
Transportation Director
District
231-824-6411
Small_d9ea7985-82a9-4565-8999-60d9d9c72b3b
Kam Birgy
Bus Driver
231-824-6411
Small_a518f320-dc1a-464a-ae7a-3bc604537025
Debbie Butcher
Bus Driver
231-824-6411
Small_ae727bbf-768b-4d61-bc36-ce36c4f46cf7
Matthew Hagstrom
Bus Driver
District
231-824-6411
Small_4754312a-4af8-4da2-9e40-f6778c8a59e5
Jody Kanaziz
Bus Driver
District
231-824-6411
Small_77eae28b-53c1-453a-855c-ecacb1f1d163
Jill Smith
Bus Driver
District
231-824-6411
Small_ef410254-f404-4881-8d17-55c00e8b3965
Stanley Troxel
Bus Driver
231-824-6411
Small_1545247517-189
Shelley Ritchie
Food Service Director - Chartwells
231-824-6411
Small_cacaf3f6-4c4c-420c-932c-9642abbcb315
Meliene Bushway
Food Service Worker - Chartwells
District
231-824-6411
Small_7fc9dead-bbb1-478c-854e-5f9ba5980615
Mary De Jong
Food Service Worker
231-824-6411
Small_bf294e44-4b6f-4d5b-a774-991fb924e8e7
Judeen Huston
Food Service Worker
231-824-6411
Small_f8962532-607b-451e-8482-3331bb9f5796
Sandra King
Food Service Worker
231-824-6411
Small_461837bb-9b61-4be2-b8c1-9b1a617ad4fc
Saunice Musselman
Food Service Worker
231-824-6411
Small_086db19f-1c27-46df-a87c-4fd6caaa0f4d
Kim Paddock
Food Service Worker
231-824-6411
Small_f64cbd1b-da33-4e02-87be-4b5965e256a0
Lori Parker
Food Service Worker/Transportation Office
231-824-6411
Small_eb8d8cec-9fe5-4155-b4ec-eaef064592d4
Kathleen Powers
Food Service Worker/Latchkey
231-824-6411